01. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 6 June
01. TC1 - Disaster Assessment, Monitoring and Management (ICWG III/IVa-2) - Technical Commissions
02. TC2 - Image Orientation, Point Cloud Generation/Processing - Technical Commissions
03. TS2 - Deep Learning For Satellite Image Time Series Analysis - Thematic Sessions
04. TC3 - Editions 2020/2021 - Technical Commissions
05. TC4 - Remote Sensing Data Quality(ICWG III/IVb-2) - Technical Commissions
06. TS15 - Towards Resilient and Ubiquitous Navigation - Thematic Sessions
07. TS1 - Cultural Heritage Documentation - Thematic Sessions
08. TC5 - Editions 2020/2021 - Technical Commissions
02. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 7 June
01. TC6 - Thematic Information Extraction from RS images(WG III/1-1)
02. TC7 - Point cloud processing - Technical Commissions
03. TC8 - Active Sensing with LIDAR and RADAR - Technical Commissions
05. TC10 - Best Young Author Paper Award Session
06. TC11 - 3D mapping for infrastructure monitoring - Technical Commissions
07. TC12 - Environment and Health (ICWG III/IVc) - Technical Commissions
08. TC13 - Geovisualization and extended reality - Technical Commissions
09. P01 - Poster Session 1 - 7th June - Poster
10. P02 - Poster Session 2 - 7th June - Poster
11. P03 - Poster Session 3 - 7th June - Poster
11. TC16 - ML/Data Analysis - Technical Commissions
12. TC14 - Capacity development for geoinformation science
13. TC15 - Cryosphere and Hydrosphere(WG III/9) - Technical Commissions
15. TC9 - Semantic approaches for processing data and SDSS - Technical Commissions
03. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 8 June
01. TC17 - Landuse and Landcover Change Detection (WG III/7-1)
02. TC18 - Point cloud processing - Technical Commissions
03. TC19 - Planetary Remote Sensing and Mapping (ICWG III/II) - Technical Commissions
04. TS3 - Digital twins I: Vision papers - Thematic Sessions
05. TC22 - Point cloud processing_22
06. TC23 - Hyperspectral Image Processing(WG III/4) - Technical Commissions
07. TC24 - Spaceborne Optical Sensing - Technical Commissions
08. TC25 - Open data and crowd sourcing - Technical Commissions
09. P05 - Poster Session 5 - 8th June - Poster
10. P04 - Poster Session 4 - 8th June - Poster
11. P08 - Poster Session 8 - 8th June - Poster
12. P07 - Poster Session 7 - 8th June - Poster
13. P09 - Poster Session 9 - 8th June - Poster
14. P10 - Poster Session 10 - 8th June - Poster
15. P11 - Poster Session 11 - 8th June - Poster
17. P13 - Poster Session 13 - 8th June - Poster
18. P14 - Poster Session 14 - 8th June - Poster
19. tc26 - Agriculture and Natural Ecosystems Modelling and Monitoring (WG III/10-1)
20. TC27 - Point cloud generation - Technical Commissions
21. TS16 - Unsupervised And Weakly Supervised Deep Learning For Eo - Thematic Sessions
22. TC28 - Indoor applications and mobility - Technical Commissions
04. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 9 June
01. tc29 - Mobile Mapping (Technology, Methods, Applications)
02. TC30 - SAR-based Surface Generation and Deformation Monitoring (WG III/3) - Technical Commissions
03. TS4 - Digital twins II: Case studies - Thematic Sessions
04. TS5 - EuroSDR theme session for National Mapping and Cadastral Agencies - Thematic Sessions
05. TC31 - Integrated Sensor Orientation, Navigation and Mapping
06. TC32 - Surface reconstruction, SFM - Technical Commissions
07. TC33 - Remote Sensing Data Fusion (WG III/6) - Technical Commissions
08. TC34 - Spatial applications based on urban and regional Digital Twins Part 1 - Technical Commissions
09. P16 - Poster Session 16 - 9th June - Poster
10. P15 - Poster Session 15 - 9th June - Poster
11. P18 - Poster Session 18 - 9th June - Poster
12. P19 - Poster Session 19 - 9th June - Poster
13. TC35 - Orientation and Calibration, Surface reconstruction and buildings_35
14. TC36 - Landuse and Landcover Change Detection (WG III/7-2) - Technical Commissions
15. TC37 - Microwave Remote Sensing (WG III/2 + III/5) - Technical Commissions
16. TS14 - SPRS Scientific and Educational & Capacity Building Initiatives - Thematic Sessions
05. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 10 June
01. TC38 - Spatial applications based on urban and regional Digital Twins Part 2
02. TC39 - Thematic Information Extraction from RS images(WG III/1-2) - Technical Commissions
03. TC40 - Orientation and Calibration, Surface reconstruction and buildings - Technical Commissions
04. TS12 - SAM: Simultaneous Adjustment And Mapping Using SLAM & ISO - Thematic Sessions
05. TS8 - News Approaches in Radio Sciences for Disaster Management and Remote Sensing - Thematic Sessions
06. TC41 - Uncertainty and spatial analysis
07. TC42 - Agriculture and Natural Ecosystems Modelling and Monitoring (WG III/10-2) - Technical Commissions
08. TS9 - Reality Capture And Quality Inspection In Digital Construction - Thematic Sessions
09. TS7 - LULC Change Detection And Updating - Thematic Sessions
10. TS13 - SAM: Simultaneous Adjustment And Mapping Using SLAM & ISO - Thematic Sessions
11. P20 - Poster Session 20 - 10th June - Poster
12. P22 - Poster Session 22 - 10th June - Poster
13. P23 - Poster Session 23 - 10th June - Poster
14. P21 - Poster Session 21 - 10th June - Poster
15. P24 - Poster Session 24 - 10th June - Poster
16. TC43 - Semantic information extraction, deep learning_43
17. TC44 - Remote Sensing of Atmospheric Environment (WG III/8) - Technical Commissions
19. TS17 - Youth Forum - Thematic Sessions
06. Replay scientific sessions/tracks - 11 June
01. TC45 - Disaster Assessment, Monitoring and Management (ICWG III/IVa-1)
02. TC46 - Semantic information extraction, deep learning - Technical Commissions
03. TC47 - New sensor technologies, benchmarking and validation - Technical Commissions
04. TC48 - Spatial analysis and data management - Technical Commissions
05. TC49 - Remote Sensing Data Quality(ICWG III/IVb-1)
06. TC50 - Semantic information extraction, deep learning - Technical Commissions
07. TC51 - UAS Applications and Robotics - Technical Commissions
08. TC52 - Agriculture and Natural Ecosystems Modelling and Monitoring (WG III/10-3) - Technical Commissions
Replay
01. Replay plenary session - 6 June
02. Replay plenary sessions - 7 June
03. Replay plenary sessions - 8 June
04. Replay plenary sessions - 9 June
05. Replay plenary sessions - 10 June
06. Replay plenary sessions - 11 June
Video Catalogue
Best Young Author Papers
COMMISSION I - Sensor Systems
COMMISSION II - Photogrammetry
COMMISSION III - Remote Sensing
COMMISSION IV - Spatial Information Science
COMMISSION V - Education & Outreach
Editions 2020/2021
Invited Posters
Plenary
Student Posters
Thematic Sessions
Youth Forum
Poster oral videos
Programme Live